Aagje Beirens

Aagje Beirens

Team: MyMachine Flanders & Brussels

MyMachine Flanders & Brussels - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Adam Maltese

Adam Maltese

Team: MyMachine Indiana - USA

LLC - Maker Educator Collective, Bloomington, Indiana (USA)

Agnes Wangeci

Agnes Wangeci

Team: MyMachine Kenya

Stadi Za Maisha Educational Trust - Nairobi (Kenya)

Ana Sofia Godiño

Ana Sofia Godiño

Team: MyMachine Portugal

Divisão de Educação, Município de Óbidos - Óbidos (Portugal)

Besim Mustafa

Besim Mustafa

Team: MyMachine Kosovo

IDEON Institute (Kosovo)

Betty Milano

Betty Milano

Team: MyMachine Liège

Basse-Meuse Développement - Oupeye (Belgium)

Carlos Pepe

Carlos Pepe

Team: MyMachine Portugal

Campo Maior (Portugal)

Cecilia Magalhães

Cecilia Magalhães

Team: MyMachine Portugal

Famalicão (Portugal)

Edward Mokua

Edward Mokua

Team: MyMachine Kenya

Stadi Za Maisha Educational Trust - Nairobi (Kenya)

Evelyn Bulcaen

Evelyn Bulcaen

Team: Accounting

MyMachine Global Foundation - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Filip Meuris

Filip Meuris

Team: MyMachine Co-Founder

MyMachine Global Foundation - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Hana Neufeld

Hana Neufeld

Team: MyMachine Slovakia

Carpathian Foundation - Bratislava (Slovakia)

Idunn Semm

Idunn Semm

Team: MyMachine Norway

UiA - Kristiansand (Norway)

Jan Despiegelaere

Jan Despiegelaere

Team: MyMachine Co-Founder

MyMachine Global Foundation - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Jeremy Maarman

Jeremy Maarman

Team: MyMachine South Africa

The Initiative for Community Advancement - Piketberg (South Africa)

Jon Racek

Jon Racek

Team: MyMachine Indiana - USA

LLC - Maker Educator Collective, Bloomington, Indiana (USA)

Judit Premak

Judit Premak

Team: MyMachine Norway

UiA - Kristiansand (Norway)

Karen Yarza

Karen Yarza

Team: MyMachine Chihuahua - Mexico

Fundación Paso del Norte - Ciudad Juarez (Mexico)

Katarína Ďurovková

Katarína Ďurovková

Team: MyMachine Slovakia

Carpathian Foundation - Bratislava (Slovakia)

Kevin Claro

Kevin Claro

Team: MyMachine Portugal

Divisão de Educação Município de Óbidos - Óbidos (Portugal)

Laura Dittel

Laura Dittel

Team: MyMachine Slovakia

Carpathian Foundation - Košice (Slovakia)

Maïté Vankeirsbilck

Maïté Vankeirsbilck

Team: MyMachine Flanders & Brussels

MyMachine Flanders & Brussels - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Matej Kovačič

Matej Kovačič

Team: MyMachine Slovenia

Jožef Stefan Institute - Ljubljana (Slovenia)

Miguel Silvestre

Miguel Silvestre

Team: MyMachine Portugal

Technology Park - Óbidos (Portugal)

Mihajela Črnko

Mihajela Črnko

Team: MyMachine Slovenia

Jožef Stefan Institute - Ljubljana (Slovenia)

Mitja Jermol

Mitja Jermol

Team: MyMachine Slovenia

Jožef Stefan Institute - Ljubljana (Slovenia)

Nathalie Duchateau

Nathalie Duchateau

Team: MyMachine Liège

Basse-Meuse Développement - Oupeye (Belgium)

Piet Grymonprez

Piet Grymonprez

Team: MyMachine Co-Founder & Managing Director

MyMachine Global Foundation - Kortrijk (Belgium) E: piet.grymonprez@mymachineglobal.org M: +32 475 615 233

Raquel Fernandez

Raquel Fernandez

Team: MyMachine Catalonia

Fundació Privada Tr@ms - Mollet del Vallès (Spain)

Roberto Vdović

Roberto Vdović

Team: MyMachine Croatia (Hrvatska)

Fablab Zagreb, University of Zagreb - Zagreb (Croatia)

Ronald Bastiaens

Ronald Bastiaens

Team: MyMachine Flanders & Brussels & Pioneer for MyMachine

Howest University of Applied Sciences - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Sema Gorur

Sema Gorur

Team: MyMachine Liège

Basse-Meuse Développement - Oupeye (Belgium)

Suné Stassen

Suné Stassen

Team: MyMachine South Africa

Open Design Afrika, Cape Town (South Africa)

Žofia Teplická

Žofia Teplická

Team: MyMachine Slovakia

Carpathian Foundation - Košice (Slovakia)

Zrinka Valetić

Zrinka Valetić

Team: MyMachine Croatia (Hrvatska)

IPOI: Institut Poduzetničkog Obrazovanja i Inovacija (Institute of Entrepreneurial Education and Innovation) - Zagreb (Croatia)