MyMachine Global Team

Aagje Beirens

Aagje Beirens

Team: MyMachine Flanders & Brussels

MyMachine Flanders & Brussels - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Ana Sofia Godiño

Ana Sofia Godiño

Team: MyMachine Portugal

Divisão de Educação, Município de Óbidos - Óbidos (Portugal)

André Silva

André Silva

Team: MyMachine Portugal

Divisão de Educação Município de Óbidos - Óbidos (Portugal)

Benjamin Blaise

Benjamin Blaise

Team: MyMachine Liège

Basse-Meuse Développement - Oupeye (Belgium)

Carlos Pepe

Carlos Pepe

Team: MyMachine Portugal

Campo Maior (Portugal)

Cecilia Magalhães

Cecilia Magalhães

Team: MyMachine Portugal

Famalicão (Portugal)

Evelyn Bulcaen

Evelyn Bulcaen

Team: Accounting

MyMachine Global Foundation - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Filip Meuris

Filip Meuris

Team: MyMachine Co-Founder

MyMachine Global Foundation - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Hana Neufeld

Hana Neufeld

Team: MyMachine Slovakia

Carpathian Foundation - Bratislava (Slovakia)

Idunn Semm

Idunn Semm

Team: MyMachine Norway

UiA - Kristiansand (Norway)

Inger Margrethe Stoveland

Inger Margrethe Stoveland

Team: MyMachine Norway

UiA - Kristiansand (Norway)

Jan Despiegelaere

Jan Despiegelaere

Team: MyMachine Co-Founder

MyMachine Global Foundation - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Jeremy Maarman

Jeremy Maarman

Team: MyMachine South Africa

The Initiative for Community Advancement - Piketberg (South Africa)

Kai Steffen Østensen

Kai Steffen Østensen

Team: MyMachine Norway

UiA - Kristiansand (Norway)

Kirsti Mathiesen Hjemdahl

Kirsti Mathiesen Hjemdahl

Team: MyMachine Norway

Cultiva Foundation - Kristiansand (Norway)

Kristof Bourgeois

Kristof Bourgeois

Team: Webdevelopment

MyMachine Global Foundation, Kortrijk

Laura Dittel

Laura Dittel

Team: MyMachine Slovakia

Carpathian Foundation - Košice (Slovakia)

Maïté Vankeirsbilck

Maïté Vankeirsbilck

Team: MyMachine Flanders & Brussels

MyMachine Flanders & Brussels - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Matej Kovačič

Matej Kovačič

Team: MyMachine Slovenia

Jožef Stefan Institute - Ljubljana (Slovenia)

Miguel Silvestre

Miguel Silvestre

Team: MyMachine Portugal

Technology Park - Óbidos (Portugal)

Mihajela Črnko

Mihajela Črnko

Team: MyMachine Slovenia

Jožef Stefan Institute - Ljubljana (Slovenia)

Mitja Jermol

Mitja Jermol

Team: MyMachine Slovenia

Jožef Stefan Institute - Ljubljana (Slovenia)

Nathalie Duchateau

Nathalie Duchateau

Team: MyMachine Liège

Basse-Meuse Développement - Oupeye (Belgium)

Piet Grymonprez

Piet Grymonprez

Team: MyMachine Co-Founder & Managing Director

MyMachine Global Foundation - Kortrijk (Belgium) E: piet@mymachineglobal.org M: +32 475 615 233

Ronald Bastiaens

Ronald Bastiaens

Team: MyMachine Flanders & Brussels & Pioneer for MyMachine

Howest University of Applied Sciences - Kortrijk (Belgium)

Susan McCalmont

Susan McCalmont

Team: MyMachine Oklahoma

Creative Oklahoma - Oklahoma City (USA)

Žofia Teplická

Žofia Teplická

Team: MyMachine Slovakia

Carpathian Foundation - Košice (Slovakia)